Список заметок (71) с участием автора Детинова Наталия

Главная   Список русских названий


Pages: 1 2

Название
Категории
Название
Категории
Abraxas sylvata (Пяденица вязовая) Насекомые,Бабочки,Пяденицы Epipactis helleborine (Дремлик широколистный) Растения,Орхидные
Aconitum septentrionale (Борец северный) Растения,Лютиковые Eucera longicornis (Пчела длинноусая) Насекомые,Пчелы
Alliaria petiolata (Чесночница черешковая) Растения,Капустные Fumaria officinalis (Дымянка лекарственная) Растения,Дымянковые
Ammophila sabulosa (Аммофила песчаная) Насекомые,Осы Gagea minima (Гусиный лук маленький) Растения,Лилейные
Amylocorticium subincarnatum (Амилокортициум субинкарнатный) Грибы Gymnopus aquosus (Коллибия водолюбивая) Грибы,Gymnopus
Antrodiella citrinella (Антродиелла лимонно-желтая) Грибы Helvella costifera (Лопастник ребристый) Грибы,Helvella
Armillaria gallica (Опёнок толстоногий) Грибы,Armillaria Iris pseudacorus (Ирис ложноаирный) Растения,Ирисовые
Bolbitius reticulatus (Больбитиус сетчатый) Грибы Irpex lacteus (Ирпекс молочно-белый) Грибы,Irpex
Boletus erythropus (Дубовик крапчатый) Грибы,Boletus Lachnum mollissimum (Лахнум мягчайший) Грибы,Lachnum
Bulgaria inquinans (Булгария пачкающая) Грибы Lacrymaria pyrotricha (Псатирелла огненноопушённая) Грибы,Lacrymaria
Caloscypha fulgens (Калосцифа блестящая) Грибы,Caloscypha Lathraea squamaria (Петров крест обыкновенный) Растения,Норичниковые
Campanula latifolia (Колокольчик широколистный) Растения,Колокольчиковые Leotia lubrica (Леотия студенистая) Грибы
Cantharellus cinereus (Лисичка серая) Грибы,Cantharellus Lepiota magnispora (Лепиота вздутоспоровая) Грибы,Lepiota
Chiasmia clathrata (Пяденица клеверная) Насекомые,Бабочки,Пяденицы Lepista glaucocana (Рядовка серовато-сиреневая) Грибы,Lepista
Chrysomphalina grossula (Хризомфалина толстенькая) Грибы Libellula depressa (Стрекоза плоская) Насекомые,Стрекозы
Circaea alpina (Двулепестник альпийский) Растения,Кипрейные Lopinga achine (Краеглазка ахина) Насекомые,Бабочки,Бархатницы
Cirsium heterophyllum (Бодяк разнолистный) Растения,Сложноцветные Mercurialis perennis (Пролесник многолетний) Растения,Молочайные
Clitocybe sinopica (Говорушка синопская) Грибы,Clitocybe Mycena epipterygia (Мицена слизистая) Грибы,Mycena
Cortinarius hemitrichus (Паутинник полуволосистый) Грибы,Cortinarius Mycena niveipes (Мицена белоногая) Грибы,Mycena
Cystolepiota adulterina (Цистолепиота переменчивая) Грибы,Cystolepiota Mycena viridimarginata (Мицена зеленоокаймленная) Грибы,Mycena
Dactylorhiza baltica (Пальчатокоренник балтийский) Растения,Орхидные Ophiocordyceps clavulata (Офиокордицепс булавчатый) Грибы,Ophiocordyceps
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Пальчатокоренник Фукса) Растения,Орхидные Papilio machaon (Махаон) Насекомые,Бабочки,Парусники
Dactylorhiza incarnata (Пальчатокоренник мясо-красный) Растения,Орхидные Phlebia mellea (Флебия медовая) Грибы,Phlebia
Dipsacus fullonum (Ворсянка сукновалов) Растения,Ворсянковые Pholiota elegans (Чешуйчатка изящная) Грибы,Pholiota
Echinoderma pseudoasperulum (Echinoderma pseudoasperulum) Грибы,Echinoderma Pholiota gummosa (Чешуйчатка камедная) Грибы,Pholiota
 

Pages: 1 2