Список заметок (125) с участием автора Детинова Наталия

Главная   Список русских названий


Pages: 1 2 3

Название
Категории
Название
Категории
Abraxas sylvata (Пяденица вязовая) Насекомые,Бабочки,Пяденицы Clitocybe ditopa (Говорушка слабопахучая) Грибы,Clitocybe
Aconitum septentrionale (Борец северный) Растения,Лютиковые Clitocybe sinopica (Говорушка синопская) Грибы,Clitocybe
Alliaria petiolata (Чесночница черешковая) Растения,Капустные Corticium roseum (Кортициум розовый) Грибы
Ammophila sabulosa (Аммофила песчаная) Насекомые,Осы Cortinarius collinitus (Паутинник прямой) Грибы,Cortinarius
Amylocorticium subincarnatum (Амилокортициум субинкарнатный) Грибы Cortinarius hemitrichus (Паутинник полуволосистый) Грибы,Cortinarius
Antrodiella citrinella (Антродиелла лимонно-желтая) Грибы Cortinarius sanguineus (Паутинник кроваво-красный) Грибы,Cortinarius
Antrodiella serpula (Антродиелла ползучая) Грибы Cystoderma japonicum (Цистодерма японская) Грибы,Cystoderma
Aporpium macroporum (Апорпиум крупнопоровый) Грибы Cystoderma subvinaceum (Cystoderma subvinaceum) Грибы,Cystoderma
Armillaria gallica (Опёнок толстоногий) Грибы,Armillaria Cystolepiota adulterina (Цистолепиота переменчивая) Грибы,Cystolepiota
Asterodon ferruginosus (Астеродон ржавчинно-бурый) Грибы Dactylorhiza baltica (Пальчатокоренник балтийский) Растения,Орхидные
Aurantiporus fissilis (Аурантипорус расщепляющийся) Грибы,Aurantiporus Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Пальчатокоренник Фукса) Растения,Орхидные
Bolbitius reticulatus (Больбитиус сетчатый) Грибы Dactylorhiza incarnata (Пальчатокоренник мясо-красный) Растения,Орхидные
Boletus erythropus (Дубовик крапчатый) Грибы,Boletus Dipsacus fullonum (Ворсянка сукновалов) Растения,Ворсянковые
Bulgaria inquinans (Булгария пачкающая) Грибы Echinoderma pseudoasperulum (Echinoderma pseudoasperulum) Грибы,Echinoderma
Caloscypha fulgens (Калосцифа блестящая) Грибы,Caloscypha Encoelia fascicularis (Энцелия пучковая) Грибы
Campanula latifolia (Колокольчик широколистный) Растения,Колокольчиковые Epipactis helleborine (Дремлик широколистный) Растения,Орхидные
Campanula trachelium (Колокольчик крапиволистный) Растения,Колокольчиковые Eucera longicornis (Пчела длинноусая) Насекомые,Пчелы
Cantharellus cinereus (Лисичка серая) Грибы,Cantharellus Flammulaster muricatus (Фламмуластер шиповатый) Грибы
Cerrena unicolor (Церрена одноцветная) Грибы,Cerrena Fumaria officinalis (Дымянка лекарственная) Растения,Дымянковые
Chiasmia clathrata (Пяденица клеверная) Насекомые,Бабочки,Пяденицы Gagea minima (Гусиный лук маленький) Растения,Лилейные
Chromosera cyanophylla (Хромозера синепластинковая) Грибы,Chromosera Gloeophyllum odoratum (Глеофиллум пахучий) Грибы,Gloeophyllum
Chrysomphalina grossula (Хризомфалина толстенькая) Грибы Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Заборный гриб) Грибы,Gloeophyllum
Circaea alpina (Двулепестник альпийский) Растения,Кипрейные Gymnopus aquosus (Коллибия водолюбивая) Грибы,Gymnopus
Cirsium heterophyllum (Бодяк разнолистный) Растения,Сложноцветные Helvella costifera (Лопастник ребристый) Грибы,Helvella
Climacocystis borealis (Климакоцистис северный) Грибы Hericium coralloides (Ежовик коралловидный) Грибы,Hericium
 

Pages: 1 2 3